Wally Hall's ToC

Who's Coming

home   »   who's coming

Tournament of Champions

Friday, May 22, 2015 - Sunday, May 24, 2015


6 Open Team Coach
 
7 AA CP Team Coach
1 Benton Everett Panthers (Benton) Brad Collatt
2 Bryant Hornets (Bryant) Josh Daves
3 Torii's Hunter Arkansas Rough Riders (Central Arkansas) Cameo Stokes
4 Arkansas Trinity (Cabot) Josh Green
7 Open CP Team Coach
 
8 AA CP Team Coach
1 Dirtbags (Texarkana) David Oliver
2 Bryant Black Sox (Bryant) Brad Chism
3 Fieldhouse Force (Conway) Phillip Bailey
4 ARKANSAS CHALLENGERS (BATESVILLE) PHILIP BRISSEY
5 High Performance Baseball (South Arkansas ) Brandon Rhodes
8 Open CP Team Coach
1 Benton Everett Panthers AAA (Benton) Mickey Davis
2 Southern Impact AAA (Central Ar) Metzger
3 Mayhem (Timpson) Weeks Crawford
 
9 AA Team Coach
1 Benton Everett Panthers (Benton) Bobby Midkiff
2 Bryant Hornets AAA (Bryant) Darren Hurt
3 Arkansas Dianondbacks (Bryant) .
4 Arkansas Warriors (Benton) Robert McNeely
5 Everett Panthers Gann (Benton) Nick Gann
6 Central Arkansas Bears (Conway Ar) Brian McClain
7 Hot Springs/Spa City Legends (hot springs) andrew grose
8 Arkansas Express (Arkansas) Greg Baxendale
9 Arkansas Express (Arkansas) Isaac Scott
10 Rawlings Prospects--Ferguson (Arkansas) Shane Ferguson
11 Teeters Wrecking Crew (Malvern) John Hood
12 Arkansas Rough Riders (Pine Bluff) Jonathan Goins
13 Ark Travs - Braswell (Benton) Jason Braswell
9 Open Team Coach
1 Bryant Black Sox (Bryant) Kemp
2 Rawlings Arkansas Prospects (Sherwood) Blake Cobb
 
10 AA Team Coach
1 Benton Everett Panthers (Benton) Jonathan Woolbright
2 Bryant Hornets 9AAA (Bryant) Jeremy Stovall
3 Arkansas Warriors-Ferrell (Benton) Clay Ferrell
4 Bryant Hornets 10AA (Bryant) Dunn
5 Arkansas Travelers (Saline County) Mark Bridges
10 Open Team Coach
1 Central Arkansas Slam (Cabot, AR) Steve Vines
2 GRINDERS (Sterlington, LA) John Risinger
3 Arkansas Express (Arkansas) Shane Smith
4 SWA Razorbacks (Texarkana, AR) Justin McMurry
 
11 AA Team Coach
1 Benton Everett Panthers (Benton) Dennis Jewell
2 Bryant Hornets (Bryant) Jason Griener
3 Diamond Wings (Southeast Arkansas) Brandon Hogg
4 TEXARKAN BASEBALL (TEXARKANA) LEROY TWISDALE
5 Arkansas Powerhouse (Central Arkansas) Dennis Jones
6 South Arkansas Regulators (Smackover) Jason Reed
7 Blue Sox (Monticello) Mike Breedlove
8 Rawlings AR Prospects-Dill (Sherwood) Clayton Dill
9 Copperheads (Arkadelphia) Kirk Goodrum
10 Rawlings Arkansas Redbirds 11's (El Dorado) Joey Johnson
11 High Performance Baseball (.) .
12 Arsenal (Sheridan) Ron Casey
11 Open Team Coach
1 Conway Cats (Conway) Mark Briggler
2 Boomtown Drillers (El Dorado) Lance Rainwater
3 Little Rock Hitmen 11AAA (Little Rock) Josh Rowe
4 Rawlings Arkansas Prospects - Taylor (Sherwood) Seth Newton
5 Texarkana Black Sox (Texarkana) Brent Bearden
6 Lights Out (Ashdown) Traye Hearn
7 Little Rock Hitmen (Little Rock) Josh Rowe
 
12 AA Team Coach
1 LR Blues 12's - Davis (Little Rock) Zach Davis
2 Bryant Hornets (Bryant) Greg Riggs
3 Rawlings Prospect Middleton (Central Arkansas) Lyle Middleton
4 Sheridan Sting (Sheridan) Jay Lupo
5 Arkansas Express--Hundley (Arkansas) Scott Hundley
6 cabot panthers (cabot) terry perry
12 Open Team Coach
1 Benton Everett Panthers AAA (Benton) Kevin White
2 River Valley Bulldogs (Fort Smith) Blake Wheeler
3 Rawlings (Menard (NLR) Andy Menard
4 Arkansas EXPRESS (Monticello) Jim Jaggers
5 Bryant Majors (Bryant) Paul Speer
6 Arkansas Bash (Paragould) Lewis Earnest
7 Arkansas Express (Arkansas) Jim Jaggers
 
13 AA (54/80) Team Coach
1 LR Blues 13's - Graham (Little Rock) Mike Graham
2 Bryant Hornets (Bryant) Darren Hurt
3 B TOWN (Benton) John Holland
4 Arkansas Aces (Central Arkansas ) Jason Headrick
5 Trinity Cardinals (Arkansas) Matt Moudy
6 Hitmen (Saline County ) Jim Pennington
7 Sylvan Hills (SH) Jimmy Overman
8 BEARS (Central Arkansas) Todd Johnson
13 Open (54/80) Team Coach
1 LR Blues 13's - Lister (Little Rock) Steve Lister
2 Benton Everett Panthers (Benton) Shane Pigue
3 Hot Springs Athletics (Hot Springs) Ron Upton
4 Deuces Wild (Arkadelphia) Glen Manning
5 MadDogs (South Ar) Chad Usery
6 Dogtown (North Little Rock) Dy
7 Rawlings (Jacoby) (Arkansas) Jacoby
8 Saline County Outlaws (Benton) Clint Hilson
9 Hot Springs Nationals (Hot Springs ) Kevin
10 Smash Baseball (Sterlington, LA) John Risinger
11 Rivals (Jonesboro) Lucas Clonts
12 Southern Athletics-Cobb (Texarkana, TX) Mike Cobb
13 Arkansas Force (Conway) Shannon Goff
14 High Performance Baseball (South Arkansas) Jim Pennington
 
14 AA (60/90) Team Coach
1 Arkansas Prospects-Newton (North Little Rock, AR) Vincent Newton
2 Texarkana Baseball (Texarkana) Leroy Twisdale
3 Arkansas A's (Arkadelphia) Scott Freeman
4 South Arkansas Crushers (El Dorado, Ark.) Mark Stringer
5 Bryant Hornets (Bryant) Michael Catton
6 Leflore County Outlaws (oteau, OK) John Mason
14 Open (60/90) Team Coach
1 Team Rage (Benton/Bryant) Troy Jackson
2 Arkansas Sox (southwest arkansas) Dennis Arndt
3 Maumelle Bulldogs (maumelle) steve burrough
4 Greenbrier Panthers (Greenbrier, AR ) Jason Echols
5 Conway CATS (Conway, AR) Chad Tollett
6 Arkansas Express (Arkansas) Joe Fitts
7 Arkansas Cobras (Star City) Lee Maynard
8 Rawlings AR Prospects-Taylor (Sherwood, AR) Chad Taylor
Wally Hall's ToC
Contact Us

Email: Pigue44@aol.com
Twitter: wallyhalltoc

Follow Us