Wally Hall's ToC

Who's Coming

home   »   who's coming

Tournament of Champions

Friday, May 22, 2015 - Sunday, May 24, 2015


6 Open Team Coach
 
7 AA CP Team Coach
1 Benton Everett Panthers (Benton) Brad Collatt
2 Bryant Hornets (Bryant) Darren Hurt
3 Bryant Black Sox (Bryant) Darren Hurt
7 Open CP Team Coach
 
8 AA CP Team Coach
1 Dirtbags (Texarkana) David Oliver
2 Benton Everett Panthers (Benton) Mickey Davis
3 Bryant Hornets (Bryant) Darren Hurt
4 Bryant Hornets (Bryant) Darren Hurt
5 Bryant Black Sox (Bryant) Darren Hurt
6 Southern Impact (Central Ar) Metzger
7 Fieldhouse Force (Conway) Phillip Bailey
8 Open CP Team Coach
 
9 AA Team Coach
1 Benton Everett Panthers (Benton) Bobby Midkiff
2 Bryant BlackSox (Bryant) Darren Hurt
3 Arkansas Warriors (Benton) Robert McNeely
4 Everett Panthers Gann (Benton) Nick Gann
5 Central Arkansas Bears (Conway Ar) Brian McClain
9 Open Team Coach
1 Bryant Hornets (Bryant) Darren Hurt
 
10 AA Team Coach
1 Benton Everett Panthers (Benton) Jonathan Woolbright
2 Bryant Hornets (Bryant) Darren Hurt
3 Arkansas Warriors-Ferrell (Benton) Clay Ferrell
10 Open Team Coach
1 Central Arkansas Slam (Cabot, AR) Steve Vines
 
11 AA Team Coach
1 Benton Everett Panthers (Benton) Dennis Jewell
2 Bryant Hornets (Bryant) Darren Hurt
3 Diamond Wings (Southeast Arkansas) Brandon Hogg
11 Open Team Coach
1 Team Rage (Benton/Bryant) Troy Jackson
 
12 AA Team Coach
1 LR Blues 12's - Davis (Little Rock) Zach Davis
2 Benton Everett Panthers (Benton) Kevin White
3 Bryant Hornets (Bryant) Greg Riggs
4 Rawlings Prospect Middleton (Central Arkansas) Lyle Middleton
12 Open Team Coach
1 River Valley Bulldogs (Fort Smith) Blake Wheeler
2 Rawlings (Menard (NLR) Andy Menard
3 Arkansas EXPRESS (Monticello) Jim Jaggers
 
13 AA (54/80) Team Coach
1 LR Blues 13's - Graham (Little Rock) Mike Graham
2 Bryant Hornets (Bryant) Darren Hurt
3 B TOWN (Benton) John Holland
4 Arkansas Aces (Central Arkansas ) Jason Headrick
5 Trinity Cardinals (Arkansas) Matt Moudy
6 Hitmen (Saline County ) Jim Pennington
13 AA (60/90) Team Coach
1 LR Blues 13's - Lister (Little Rock) Steve Lister
2 Benton Everett Panthers (Benton) Shane Pigue
3 Hot Springs Athletics (Hot Springs) Ron Upton
4 Deuces Wild (Arkadelphia) Glen Manning
5 MadDogs (South Ar) Chad Usery
6 Rawlings (Jacoby) (Arkansas) Jacoby
7 Saline County Outlaws (Benton) Clint Hilson
13 Open (60/90) Team Coach
1 LR Blues 13's - Lister (Little Rock) Roger Cole
2 Dogtown (North Little Rock) Dy
 
14 AA (60/90) Team Coach
14 Open (60/90) Team Coach
1 Bryant Hornets (Bryant) Michael Catton
2 Arkansas Prospects-Newton (North Little Rock, AR) Vincent Newton
3 Arkansas Sox (southwest arkansas) Dennis Arndt
4 Maumelle Bulldogs (maumelle) steve burrough
Wally Hall's ToC
Contact Us

Email: Pigue44@aol.com
Twitter: wallyhalltoc

Follow Us